Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-638589
שינוי תבע בגלל המצאות עתיקות
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪70.0M to האדמה הטובה for Construction & Public Works in August 2019 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
30 Aug 2019
Award date
₪70.0M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
האדמה הטובה 17 Awards
2 Buyers
₪72.4M Total won
Contract description
שינוי תבע בגלל המצאות עתיקות
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · האדמה הטובה
17 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-559378משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪565K30 Nov 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-559381משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪528K28 Nov 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-642913משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪168K30 Dec 2019 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and האדמה הטובה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back