Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-638502
ישובים חיפה - יועץ בטיחות - 1660471
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪69.9K to חוסין פריד for Construction & Public Works in September 2019 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
01 Sep 2019
Award date
₪69.9K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
חוסין פריד 27 Awards
1 Buyer
₪946K Total won
Contract description
ישובים חיפה - יועץ בטיחות - 1660471
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · חוסין פריד
27 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-560992משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪146K12 Dec 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-542943משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪78.5K25 Jun 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-573855משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪65.9K30 Dec 2015 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and חוסין פריד — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back