Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-543128
הסכם ניהול לחלמיש ל-10 שנים
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪254M to חלמיש חברה ממשלתית עירונית לדיור לש for Construction & Public Works in June 2013 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
23 Jun 2013
Award date
₪254M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
חלמיש חברה ממשלתית עירונית לדיור לש 7 Awards
1 Buyer
₪286M Total won
Contract description
הסכם ניהול לחלמיש ל-10 שנים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · חלמיש חברה ממשלתית עירונית לדיור לש
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000567946משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪19.8M01 Apr 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585996משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪9.8M01 Apr 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-15425משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪1.4M15 Jan 2006 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and חלמיש חברה ממשלתית עירונית לדיור לש — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back