Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-543056
רשתות חתט
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪123K to ניר זיידפונדן מהנדסים יועצים בעמ for Construction & Public Works in June 2013 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
20 Jun 2013
Award date
₪123K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
ניר זיידפונדן מהנדסים יועצים בעמ 5 Awards
1 Buyer
₪414K Total won
Contract description
רשתות חתט
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ניר זיידפונדן מהנדסים יועצים בעמ
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-586096משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪98.5K15 Sep 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-642031משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪83.1K15 Dec 2019 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-642434משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪60.2K15 Dec 2019 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and ניר זיידפונדן מהנדסים יועצים בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back