Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-548920
הגדלת עבודה עקב הרחבת גבולות מדידה החורגים מהקו הכחול
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪17.3K to דותן את קופרמן מודדים מוסמכים for Construction & Public Works in June 2013 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
10 Jun 2013
Award date
₪17.3K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
דותן את קופרמן מודדים מוסמכים 3 Awards
2 Buyers
₪910K Total won
Contract description
הגדלת עבודה עקב הרחבת גבולות מדידה החורגים מהקו הכחול
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · דותן את קופרמן מודדים מוסמכים
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-543457משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪710K11 Jun 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-591121רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪182K06 Nov 2016 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and דותן את קופרמן מודדים מוסמכים — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back