Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-541986
התקשרות המשך ( לצורך ) 1053420
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪429K to רוזן רון for Construction & Public Works in May 2013 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
30 May 2013
Award date
₪429K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
רוזן רון 10 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.5M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות המשך ( לצורך ) 1053420
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · רוזן רון
10 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-559306משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪424K15 Nov 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-641554משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪218K15 Nov 2019 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-527217משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪120K30 Nov 2011 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and רוזן רון — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back