Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-542053
התקשרות המשך ( לצורך ) תכנון קוי תשתיות ותאורה - 1385293
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪60.9K to אליהב אלי for Construction & Public Works in May 2013 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
30 May 2013
Award date
₪60.9K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אליהב אלי 24 Awards
2 Buyers
₪889K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות המשך ( לצורך ) תכנון קוי תשתיות ותאורה - 1385293
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אליהב אלי
24 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-567138משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪103K30 Jul 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-557379משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪99.9K20 Sep 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-638455משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪97.4K15 Jul 2019 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and אליהב אלי — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back