Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-542493
יועץ איכות סביבה בשכ' ד/1 -עדכונים כמפורט
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪38.7K to עמיר דן for Construction & Public Works in May 2013 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
30 May 2013
Award date
₪38.7K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
עמיר דן 7 Awards
2 Buyers
₪672K Total won
Contract description
יועץ איכות סביבה בשכ' ד/1 -עדכונים כמפורט
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · עמיר דן
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-516859משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪260K30 Nov 2010 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-516039משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪151K28 Oct 2010 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-14199משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪134K30 Nov 2005 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and עמיר דן — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back