Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-541895
הגדלה לתכנון תנועה לכביש עורקי בראש העין שטח אש
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪297K to ארצי for Construction & Public Works in May 2013 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
02 May 2013
Award date
₪297K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
ארצי 5 Awards
2 Buyers
₪1.3M Total won
Contract description
הגדלה לתכנון תנועה לכביש עורקי בראש העין שטח אש
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ארצי
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-587954משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪659K01 Dec 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-521418משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪228K15 Apr 2011 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-532147משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪88.4K30 May 2012 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and ארצי — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back