Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-542329
תכנון אדריכלות בקרית ביאלי'ק
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪651K to משה צור אדריכלים בוני ערים בעמ for Construction & Public Works in May 2013 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
28 May 2013
Award date
₪651K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
משה צור אדריכלים בוני ערים בעמ 4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.0M Total won
Contract description
תכנון אדריכלות בקרית ביאלי'ק
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · משה צור אדריכלים בוני ערים בעמ
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-600930משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪173K01 Aug 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-523482משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪148K15 Aug 2011 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-531967משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪63.9K30 May 2012 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and משה צור אדריכלים בוני ערים בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back