Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-542235
התקשרות המשך ( לצורך ) תכנון תשתיות חשמל ותאורה - 1365956
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪3.2K to רמאור בעמ for Construction & Public Works in May 2013 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
30 May 2013
Award date
₪3.2K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
רמאור בעמ 34 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.5M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות המשך ( לצורך ) תכנון תשתיות חשמל ותאורה - 1365956
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · רמאור בעמ
34 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-536809משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪609K25 Nov 2012 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-537835משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪99.4K30 Dec 2012 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-32691משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪98.5K30 Aug 2008 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and רמאור בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back