↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-542454

התקשרות עפ הצעת מחיר - מכרז מספר 9270/2008 תכנון וניהול השיפוצים באתרי הבניה הקלה, כולל פיקוח עליון. א. מבוקשת הארכת חוז

משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪488K to א.א. הנדסה (אינג' א.אידל ) בעמ for Construction & Public Works in June 2013 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

01 Jun 2013
Award date
₪488K
Contract value
20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
5 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.7M Total won

Contract description

התקשרות עפ הצעת מחיר - מכרז מספר 9270/2008 תכנון וניהול השיפוצים באתרי הבניה הקלה, כולל פיקוח עליון. א. מבוקשת הארכת חוזה עד 31/12/2014 בעקבות הגדלת היקף ההתקשרות זו עם חב' שופ לביצוע שיפוצים במבני הבניה הקלה בדרום. הוספת עבודות לביצוע בסך10,256,400 שח כולל טיפול בהדברה. ב.עבור תיקוני גגות הוספת עבודות ביצוע בסך 4,700,850 שח % שכר לפי זכיה במכרז 2.7% .

Premium

Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון

20,093 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

20,049 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · א.א. הנדסה (אינג' א.אידל ) בעמ

5 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and א.א. הנדסה (אינג' א.אידל ) בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up