Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-542092
שירותי חניה עבור מחוז ירושלים
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪85.6K to נכסית בעמ for Transport & Logistics in June 2013 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jun 2013
Award date
₪85.6K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
נכסית בעמ 4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪594K Total won
Contract description
שירותי חניה עבור מחוז ירושלים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · נכסית בעמ
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-554059משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪346K01 Jun 2014 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31001משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪81.2K30 Nov 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31506משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪81.2K01 Mar 2008 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and נכסית בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back