Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-547460
מדידות לתכנון, שיווק וליווי פיתוח תצר ורישום
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪341K to כילאני מועתז for Construction & Public Works in June 2013 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
04 Jun 2013
Award date
₪341K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
כילאני מועתז 16 Awards
3 Buyers
₪2.3M Total won
Contract description
מדידות לתכנון, שיווק וליווי פיתוח תצר ורישום
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · כילאני מועתז
16 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-642917משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪316K31 Dec 2019 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-567308רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪295K28 Jun 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-628206הרשות הממשלתית להתחדשות עירונית₪275K31 Dec 2018 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and כילאני מועתז — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back