Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-542680
התקשרות המשך ( לצורך ) תכנון תשתיות ותאורה - 1332188
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪66.0K to אבי גל הנדסת חשמל בעמ for Construction & Public Works in June 2013 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
16 Jun 2013
Award date
₪66.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אבי גל הנדסת חשמל בעמ 12 Awards
1 Buyer
₪453K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות המשך ( לצורך ) תכנון תשתיות ותאורה - 1332188
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אבי גל הנדסת חשמל בעמ
12 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-631061משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪99.6K15 Apr 2019 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-549627משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪68.7K30 Dec 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-557229משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪61.1K30 Jul 2014 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and אבי גל הנדסת חשמל בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back