Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-543452
מדידות לצורך תבע סקר עצים ומדידות ראש שטח ובדיקות קרקע,עתיקות וגיאולוגיה,ניקוז והידרולוגיה
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪508K to 5 מודדים for Construction & Public Works in June 2013 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
15 Jun 2013
Award date
₪508K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
5 מודדים 2 Awards
2 Buyers
₪835K Total won
Contract description
מדידות לצורך תבע סקר עצים ומדידות ראש שטח ובדיקות קרקע,עתיקות וגיאולוגיה,ניקוז והידרולוגיה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · 5 מודדים
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-598625רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪327K15 Mar 2017 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and 5 מודדים — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back