Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-542576
קונסטרוקציה בחומת שמואל- פע ועדכונים כמפורט
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪457K to ירמולינסקי ברוך for Construction & Public Works in June 2013 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
15 Jun 2013
Award date
₪457K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
ירמולינסקי ברוך 21 Awards
3 Buyers
₪3.0M Total won
Contract description
קונסטרוקציה בחומת שמואל- פע ועדכונים כמפורט
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ירמולינסקי ברוך
21 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-506084משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪330K30 Aug 2009 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-559451משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪271K15 Nov 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-514020משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪260K30 Jul 2010 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and ירמולינסקי ברוך — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back