Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-604648
הסכם ניהול חדש ל-5 שנים
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪1.0B to עמידר-החברה הלאומית לשכון עולים העמ for Construction & Public Works in January 2018 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2018
Award date
₪1.0B
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
עמידר-החברה הלאומית לשכון עולים העמ 80 Awards
7 Buyers
₪3.3B Total won
Contract description
הסכם ניהול חדש ל-5 שנים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-574793הסוכנות היהודית לא"י-מקבל הלואות₪3.3B01 Jan 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000562928הסוכנות היהודית לא"י-מקבל הלואות₪1.1B01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-641221עמי גור ניהול נכסים בעמ₪971M01 Jan 2020 Construction
Premium
Other wins · עמידר-החברה הלאומית לשכון עולים העמ
80 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-527563משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪894M31 Dec 2011 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000600069משרד העלייה והקליטה₪334M09 Mar 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-518085משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪243M01 Jan 2011 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and עמידר-החברה הלאומית לשכון עולים העמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back