Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-606368
שינוי יזום להארכת תאריכי תוקף
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded a contract of undisclosed value to ושגל יורם for Construction & Public Works in December 2017 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made.
31 Dec 2017
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Winning supplier
ושגל יורם 11 Awards
2 Buyers
₪2.4M Total won
Contract description
שינוי יזום להארכת תאריכי תוקף
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ושגל יורם
11 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-611818משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪481K01 Mar 2018 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-567850משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪276K01 Aug 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-582262משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪273K01 Aug 2016 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and ושגל יורם — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back