Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-606370
שינוי יזום להארכת תאריכי תוקף
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded a contract of undisclosed value to אפק שמחה for Construction & Public Works in January 2018 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made.
01 Jan 2018
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Winning supplier
אפק שמחה 7 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.4K Total won
Contract description
שינוי יזום להארכת תאריכי תוקף
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אפק שמחה
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-577794משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪1.4K01 May 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-569024משרד הבינוי והשיכוןNot disclosed05 Aug 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-569087משרד הבינוי והשיכוןNot disclosed01 Jan 2016 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and אפק שמחה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back