Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-608141
התקשרות המשך לצורך ניהול ואחזקת דירות
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪12.6M to אזורים בנין (1965) בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in January 2018 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2018
Award date
₪12.6M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אזורים בנין (1965) בע"מ 11 Awards
4 Buyers
₪49.6M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות המשך לצורך ניהול ואחזקת דירות
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אזורים בנין (1965) בע"מ
11 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000563576משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪7.3M01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-641169משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪7.3M01 Jan 2020 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-573099משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪6.3M01 Jan 2016 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and אזורים בנין (1965) בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back