Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000562928
פירוט בפרוטוקול
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪1.1B to הסוכנות היהודית לא"י-מקבל הלואות for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2023 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2023
Award date
₪1.1B
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
הסוכנות היהודית לא"י-מקבל הלואות 331 Awards
27 Buyers
₪8.2B Total won
Contract description
פירוט בפרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-574793הסוכנות היהודית לא"י-מקבל הלואות₪3.3B01 Jan 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-604648עמידר-החברה הלאומית לשכון עולים העמ₪1.0B01 Jan 2018 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-641221עמי גור ניהול נכסים בעמ₪971M01 Jan 2020 Construction
Premium
Other wins · הסוכנות היהודית לא"י-מקבל הלואות
331 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-574793משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪3.3B01 Jan 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000561703משרד העלייה והקליטה₪240M01 Jan 2023 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000552531משרד העלייה והקליטה₪180M09 May 2022 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and הסוכנות היהודית לא"י-מקבל הלואות — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back