Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000550895
בקשה להתקשרות חדשה עם עמותת אור לנגב ולגליל
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪12.0M to אור לנגב ולגליל (ע"ר) for Professional Services & Consulting in April 2022 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
03 Apr 2022
Award date
₪12.0M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אור לנגב ולגליל (ע"ר) 2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪16.8M Total won
Contract description
בקשה להתקשרות חדשה עם עמותת אור לנגב ולגליל
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אור לנגב ולגליל (ע"ר)
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000559637משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪4.8M01 Nov 2022 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and אור לנגב ולגליל (ע"ר) — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back