Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000540295
תכנון והכנת הדמיות למבני ציבור
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪200K to אן.סי.איי. חן אדריכלים בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in December 2021 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Dec 2021
Award date
₪200K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אן.סי.איי. חן אדריכלים בע"מ 3 Awards
2 Buyers
₪443K Total won
Contract description
תכנון והכנת הדמיות למבני ציבור
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אן.סי.איי. חן אדריכלים בע"מ
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000543735הרשות הממשלתית להתחדשות עירונית₪158K10 Apr 2021 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000568541הרשות הממשלתית להתחדשות עירונית₪85.0K28 Mar 2023 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and אן.סי.איי. חן אדריכלים בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back