Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000541949
פירוט בפרוטוקול
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪10.0M to חברת נמל אשדוד בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in November 2021 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
08 Nov 2021
Award date
₪10.0M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
חברת נמל אשדוד בע"מ 8 Awards
3 Buyers
₪23.4M Total won
Contract description
פירוט בפרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · חברת נמל אשדוד בע"מ
8 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000534287משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪10.0M04 Jul 2021 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-533586משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪2.8M11 Jul 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-533590משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪354K01 Jul 2012 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and חברת נמל אשדוד בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back