Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000536087
פירוט בפרוטוקול
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪4.9M to חב' לשיקום ופיתוח הרובע היהודי-מקבל for Construction & Public Works in June 2021 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
20 Jun 2021
Award date
₪4.9M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
חב' לשיקום ופיתוח הרובע היהודי-מקבל 37 Awards
5 Buyers
₪215M Total won
Contract description
פירוט בפרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · חב' לשיקום ופיתוח הרובע היהודי-מקבל
37 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-601264משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪30.0M27 Dec 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000539419משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪27.0M14 Sep 2021 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-573713משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪25.5M16 Dec 2015 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and חב' לשיקום ופיתוח הרובע היהודי-מקבל — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back