Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000526497
פירוט בפרוטוקול
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪11.5M to מרדכי בנימין ובניו עבודות עפר (1993 for Construction & Public Works in January 2021 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
17 Jan 2021
Award date
₪11.5M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מרדכי בנימין ובניו עבודות עפר (1993 3 Awards
1 Buyer
₪35.6M Total won
Contract description
פירוט בפרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · מרדכי בנימין ובניו עבודות עפר (1993
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-619872משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪20.3M29 Aug 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-568701משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪3.8M08 Nov 2015 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and מרדכי בנימין ובניו עבודות עפר (1993 — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back