Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-653897
שמאות - תכנון תבע ל-5315 יחד בשטח של 1,827 דונם בשיפוע של 12%
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪263K to אבן חן שמאות מקרקעין for Construction & Public Works in October 2020 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Oct 2020
Award date
₪263K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אבן חן שמאות מקרקעין 2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪263K Total won
Contract description
שמאות - תכנון תבע ל-5315 יחד בשטח של 1,827 דונם בשיפוע של 12%
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אבן חן שמאות מקרקעין
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-648339משרד הבינוי והשיכוןNot disclosed29 Mar 2020 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and אבן חן שמאות מקרקעין — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back