Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-653694
ניהול תכנון
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪114K to שי אדרעי for Construction & Public Works in September 2020 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
20 Sep 2020
Award date
₪114K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
שי אדרעי 8 Awards
1 Buyer
₪488K Total won
Contract description
ניהול תכנון
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · שי אדרעי
8 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-560198משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪266K15 Oct 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-612608משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪30.1K15 Mar 2018 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-590106משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪22.3K30 Nov 2016 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and שי אדרעי — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back