Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-653228
אחיהוד - נוף לתבע 1757491
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪47.9K to מ.ד.א.ן מיכאל דואני אדריכלי נוף בע for Construction & Public Works in September 2020 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
19 Sep 2020
Award date
₪47.9K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
מ.ד.א.ן מיכאל דואני אדריכלי נוף בע 2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪158K Total won
Contract description
אחיהוד - נוף לתבע 1757491
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · מ.ד.א.ן מיכאל דואני אדריכלי נוף בע
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-654227משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪110K01 Oct 2020 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and מ.ד.א.ן מיכאל דואני אדריכלי נוף בע — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back