Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-654060
יועץ הנדסי לליווי באתרים במסגרת הסכם גג - טירת הכרמל
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪421K to אדר (קו) הנדסה בעמ for Construction & Public Works in October 2020 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Oct 2020
Award date
₪421K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אדר (קו) הנדסה בעמ 5 Awards
1 Buyer
₪2.2M Total won
Contract description
יועץ הנדסי לליווי באתרים במסגרת הסכם גג - טירת הכרמל
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אדר (קו) הנדסה בעמ
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-561833משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪945K31 Dec 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-633709משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪468K01 Jun 2019 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-614164משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪321K01 Apr 2018 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and אדר (קו) הנדסה בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back