Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-653227
אחיהוד - אדר' לתב 120 יחד 1757483
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪96.6K to איתן רונאל - דרורית לוי אדריכלים בע for Construction & Public Works in September 2020 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
28 Sep 2020
Award date
₪96.6K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
איתן רונאל - דרורית לוי אדריכלים בע 2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪241K Total won
Contract description
אחיהוד - אדר' לתב 120 יחד 1757483
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · איתן רונאל - דרורית לוי אדריכלים בע
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-574745משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪145K31 Dec 2015 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and איתן רונאל - דרורית לוי אדריכלים בע — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back