Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-652820
זרעית - מים וביוב לתבע 1625235
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪68.1K to סעיד זועבי for Construction & Public Works in September 2020 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
21 Sep 2020
Award date
₪68.1K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
סעיד זועבי 13 Awards
1 Buyer
₪842K Total won
Contract description
זרעית - מים וביוב לתבע 1625235
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · סעיד זועבי
13 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-634064משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪137K30 May 2019 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-605998משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪88.8K30 Nov 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-579277משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪84.7K15 May 2016 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and סעיד זועבי — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back