Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000541363
ספק חוץ יחיד
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪364K to אמדו נימרוד for Construction & Public Works in November 2021 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
18 Nov 2021
Award date
₪364K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אמדו נימרוד 3 Awards
2 Buyers
₪792K Total won
Contract description
ספק חוץ יחיד
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אמדו נימרוד
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000570390משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪316K31 May 2023 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000573409הרשות הממשלתית להתחדשות עירונית₪113K01 Aug 2023 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and אמדו נימרוד — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back