Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000545930
אפיון 3 ענפי משנה בסיווג קבלנים וכתיבת מבחנים
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪774K to יהודה רוזנברגר מפעלי מתכת בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2022 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2022
Award date
₪774K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
יהודה רוזנברגר מפעלי מתכת בע"מ 12 Awards
2 Buyers
₪4.5M Total won
Contract description
אפיון 3 ענפי משנה בסיווג קבלנים וכתיבת מבחנים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · יהודה רוזנברגר מפעלי מתכת בע"מ
12 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-623748משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪2.3M01 Jan 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-639322משרד החינוך₪798K10 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000591168משרד החינוך₪180K01 Oct 2024 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and יהודה רוזנברגר מפעלי מתכת בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back