Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000546799
פירוט בפרוטוקול
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded a contract of undisclosed value to יעקב תומא for Construction & Public Works in December 2021 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made.
23 Dec 2021
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Winning supplier
יעקב תומא 3 Awards
2 Buyers
₪112K Total won
Contract description
פירוט בפרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · יעקב תומא
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000610323משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪87.8K18 Nov 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-6294ההסתדרות הציונית העולמית - החטיבה להתישבות₪24.0K01 May 2005 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and יעקב תומא — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back