Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000546201
פירוט בפרוטוקול
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪198K to נסים דוד מהנדסים יועצים בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in December 2021 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
12 Dec 2021
Award date
₪198K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
נסים דוד מהנדסים יועצים בע"מ 6 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.6M Total won
Contract description
פירוט בפרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · נסים דוד מהנדסים יועצים בע"מ
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-571409משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪707K01 Dec 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-606962משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪556K31 Dec 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-585648משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪162K18 Oct 2016 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and נסים דוד מהנדסים יועצים בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back