Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000544754
פירוט בפרוטוקול
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪2.2M to אשד טל אסף ניהול פרויקטים בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in December 2021 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
18 Dec 2021
Award date
₪2.2M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אשד טל אסף ניהול פרויקטים בע"מ 3 Awards
1 Buyer
₪8.3M Total won
Contract description
פירוט בפרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אשד טל אסף ניהול פרויקטים בע"מ
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-641754משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪5.0M13 Nov 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597462משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪1.1M01 Jan 2025 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and אשד טל אסף ניהול פרויקטים בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back