Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000546462
פירוט בפרוטוקול
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪11.9K to "עשת" הנדסה בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in January 2022 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2022
Award date
₪11.9K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
"עשת" הנדסה בע"מ 13 Awards
1 Buyer
₪2.4M Total won
Contract description
פירוט בפרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · "עשת" הנדסה בע"מ
13 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-623022משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪601K15 Nov 2018 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-596114משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪396K15 Apr 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-578104משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪345K01 Apr 2016 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and "עשת" הנדסה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back