Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000546525
מתן שירותי תחזוקה למכשירים להדחת כוסות
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪42.5K to דיאיי טכנולוגיות בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2022 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
04 Jan 2022
Award date
₪42.5K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
דיאיי טכנולוגיות בע"מ 16 Awards
9 Buyers
₪7.0M Total won
Contract description
מתן שירותי תחזוקה למכשירים להדחת כוסות
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · דיאיי טכנולוגיות בע"מ
16 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000599040משרד האוצר - מינהל הרכש הממשלתי₪5.0M01 Mar 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000546963משרד המשפטים₪892K02 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000548331משרד המשפטים₪401K01 Feb 2022 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and דיאיי טכנולוגיות בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back