Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000549891
הערכות להפעלת הפרויקט "שכירות ארוכת טווח" על ידי משרד השיכון
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪176K to מ.נ.ש יעוץ בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in April 2022 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Apr 2022
Award date
₪176K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מ.נ.ש יעוץ בע"מ 13 Awards
9 Buyers
₪4.4M Total won
Contract description
הערכות להפעלת הפרויקט "שכירות ארוכת טווח" על ידי משרד השיכון
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · מ.נ.ש יעוץ בע"מ
13 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606974משרד הבריאות₪2.3M14 Sep 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-637193משרד האוצר - החשב הכללי₪700K04 Aug 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000563403משרד האוצר - רשות החברות הממשלתיות₪500K01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and מ.נ.ש יעוץ בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back