Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000556472
פירוט בפרוטוקול
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪149K to בן שמחון משה ישראל for Construction & Public Works in August 2022 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
14 Aug 2022
Award date
₪149K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
בן שמחון משה ישראל 2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪759K Total won
Contract description
פירוט בפרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · בן שמחון משה ישראל
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000569961משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪611K30 Apr 2023 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and בן שמחון משה ישראל — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back