Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000554061
פירוט בפרוטוקול
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪900K to אברא יישום אסטרטגיות בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in July 2022 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
21 Jul 2022
Award date
₪900K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אברא יישום אסטרטגיות בע"מ 8 Awards
2 Buyers
₪10.0M Total won
Contract description
פירוט בפרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אברא יישום אסטרטגיות בע"מ
8 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-586762משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪6.2M01 Jan 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-580618משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪1.5M15 May 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-598402משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪1.3M07 Jun 2017 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and אברא יישום אסטרטגיות בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back