Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000558887
מכירה בפטור ממרכז
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded a contract of undisclosed value to מ. מ. גני תקוה for Professional Services & Consulting in November 2022 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made.
01 Nov 2022
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Winning supplier
מ. מ. גני תקוה 3 Awards
2 Buyers
Contract description
מכירה בפטור ממרכז
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · מ. מ. גני תקוה
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-554209משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים - רשות המיםNot disclosed01 Jan 2013 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-652573משרד הבינוי והשיכוןNot disclosed25 Aug 2020 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and מ. מ. גני תקוה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back