Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-653180
מדידה מפורטת בישוב ישע עבור 40 נחלות 80 יחד בשטח תכנית 150 דונם
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪70.0M to לגעת במרחב בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in August 2020 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
20 Aug 2020
Award date
₪70.0M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
לגעת במרחב בע"מ 11 Awards
3 Buyers
₪71.0M Total won
Contract description
מדידה מפורטת בישוב ישע עבור 40 נחלות 80 יחד בשטח תכנית 150 דונם
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · לגעת במרחב בע"מ
11 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000564780משרד הבינוי - המרכז למיפוי ישראל₪157K01 Dec 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-643158משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪139K30 Nov 2019 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000553635רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪128K22 May 2022 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and לגעת במרחב בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back