Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-652401
מצובה- 129660 - נוף ל- 37 יחד
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪164K to רוזן מירב for Construction & Public Works in August 2020 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
16 Aug 2020
Award date
₪164K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
רוזן מירב 38 Awards
1 Buyer
₪2.3M Total won
Contract description
מצובה- 129660 - נוף ל- 37 יחד
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · רוזן מירב
38 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-567025משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪303K15 Jul 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-547936משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪166K15 Nov 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-607906משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪163K30 Dec 2017 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and רוזן מירב — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back