Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-652589
פיקוח עליון ו-2 פיצולי מכרז
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪73.0K to אינג' יהודה אשד בעמ for Construction & Public Works in August 2020 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
15 Aug 2020
Award date
₪73.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אינג' יהודה אשד בעמ 84 Awards
1 Buyer
₪7.3M Total won
Contract description
פיקוח עליון ו-2 פיצולי מכרז
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אינג' יהודה אשד בעמ
84 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-528320משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪595K01 Jan 2012 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-574022משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪555K01 Jan 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-556335משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪502K15 Aug 2014 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and אינג' יהודה אשד בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back