Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-652593
התאמת אומדן לתכנון כביש והוספת תכנון מפורט ופיקוח עליון
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪30.1K to הדס שריר for Construction & Public Works in August 2020 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
15 Aug 2020
Award date
₪30.1K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
הדס שריר 4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪365K Total won
Contract description
התאמת אומדן לתכנון כביש והוספת תכנון מפורט ופיקוח עליון
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · הדס שריר
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-623152משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪186K30 Oct 2018 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-583789משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪115K15 Jul 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-601361משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪34.1K30 Aug 2017 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and הדס שריר — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back