Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-652448
מודד לעבודות קטנות במחוז מרכז
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪149K to שיאון אבנר for Construction & Public Works in August 2020 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
10 Aug 2020
Award date
₪149K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
שיאון אבנר 9 Awards
3 Buyers
₪942K Total won
Contract description
מודד לעבודות קטנות במחוז מרכז
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · שיאון אבנר
9 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-637443רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪334K26 Jun 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-579720רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪144K18 Apr 2016 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-628768משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪99.5K22 Jan 2019 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and שיאון אבנר — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back