Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-651660
רה תכנון
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪16.4K to הירש-גליק אסתר for Construction & Public Works in August 2020 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Aug 2020
Award date
₪16.4K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
הירש-גליק אסתר 8 Awards
2 Buyers
₪703K Total won
Contract description
רה תכנון
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · הירש-גליק אסתר
8 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-621070המשרד לביטחון פנים - נציבות כבאות והצלה₪332K26 Aug 2018 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-556016משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪114K30 Jul 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-30789משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪77.4K01 Nov 2007 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and הירש-גליק אסתר — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back